Termine

Datum Veranstaltung Disziplin(en) Ort
09.01.2020 - 22.01.2020 Youth Olympic Games
St. Moritz
20.01.2020 YOG Monobob & Skeleton Herren
  • Monobob
  • Skeleton
St. Moritz
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020 Bob & Skeleton Weltcup
  • 4er Bob
  • 2er Bob
  • Skeleton
Königssee
20.01.2020 Youth Olympic Games
  • Monobob
St. Moritz
20.01.2020 Youth Olympic Games
  • Skeleton
St. Moritz
22.01.2020 Schlussfeier Youth Olympic Games
Lausanne
22.01.2020 - 26.01.2020 Rodeln Weltcup
  • Rodeln
Sigulda
23.01.2020 - 24.01.2020 Skeleton ICC (Intercontinental Cup)
  • Skeleton
Lake Placid
23.01.2020 Skeleton ICC
  • Skeleton
Lake Placid
24.01.2020 - 25.01.2020 Para Weltcup
  • Para Bob
St. Moritz
24.01.2020 - 25.01.2020 Skeleton Europacup + Junioren Europameisterschaft
  • Skeleton
Altenberg
24.01.2020 Skeleton Europa Cup
  • Skeleton
Altenberg
24.01.2020 Skeleton IBSF World Cup
  • Skeleton
Königssee
24.01.2020 Skeleton ICC
  • Skeleton
Lake Placid
24.01.2020 Para Sport World Cup
  • Para Bob
St. Moritz
25.01.2020 Para Sport World Cup
  • Para Bob
St. Moritz
25.01.2020 Skeleton Junior European Championships
  • Skeleton
Altenberg
25.01.2020 Skeleton Europa Cup
  • Skeleton
Altenberg
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020 Bob & Skeleton Weltcup
  • 4er Bob
  • 2er Bob
  • Skeleton
St. Moritz
27.01.2020 - 01.02.2020 Bob Europacup & Junioren Europameisterschaft
  • 4er Bob
  • 2er Bob
Innsbruck
29.01.2020 - 02.02.2020 Rodeln Weltcup
  • Rodeln
Oberhof
31.01.2020 - 01.02.2020 Skeleton ICC (Intercontinental Cup)
  • Skeleton
Pyeongchang
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 Bob & Skeleton Junioren Weltmeisterschaften
  • 4er Bob
  • 2er Bob
  • Skeleton
Winterberg
06.02.2020 - 07.02.2020 Para Weltcup
  • Para Bob
Lake Placid
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Bob & Skeleton Schweizermeisterschaften
  • 4er Bob
  • 2er Bob
  • Skeleton
St. Moritz
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Bob & Skeleton Weltcup
  • 2er Bob
  • Skeleton
Sigulda
11.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Rodeln Weltmeisterschaft
  • Rodeln
Sotchi
14.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Bob & Skeleton Europameisterschaften
  • 2er Bob
  • Skeleton
Sigulda
15.02.2020 Club-Infoanlass
St. Moritz
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Para Weltcup
  • Para Bob
Park City
17.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 Bob & Skeleton Weltmeisterschaften
  • 4er Bob
  • 2er Bob
  • Skeleton
Altenberg
25.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 Rodeln Weltcup Saisonschluss
  • Rodeln
Königssee
02.03.2020 Bob Trainingslager/Pilotenschule
  • 4er Bob
  • 2er Bob
tbd
20.03.2020 - 25.03.2020 Para Weltmeisterschaft
  • Para Bob
Lillehammer